dont corrupt my mind!!

i need to warn hubby.... next time do not bring me to test drive any car!! or then, i will not stop thinking about it... i am not gonna let go my baby... at least not now... gimme another 2 or 3 years.. can laa... aarrghh... i am starting to love my baby more now..

btw, below was one of the cars that we test drive :) hehehhee :D memang best, handling cornering pun bagus.. stabil... tak bising on road bump, quite soft.. my plus points would be, its big.. i have always love a 4WD pun, or maybe this one is SUV? can be a 7-seater... the last row is spacious for leg-room, there is air-cond.. banyak button best2 kat depan dashboard hehehe :D driving feel is nicer than the hyundai tucson... 

price OTR rm159K, and monthly payment about rm1,700... hmmmm 

interior

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

where is the mood

Friyay Blab

KL Traffic Madness